A State Of Trance 910 (18.04.2019) with Armin van Buuren & Rodg

No votes yet.
Please wait...

A State Of Trance 910 comes up as XXL special with Rodg as guest in the studio and music from Armin van Buuren & Shapov, Super8 & Tab, Ørjan Nilsen, Aly & Fila with Kyau & Albert and much more! #TranceFamily #TranceAttack #WeLoveTrance #ASOT910 #ASOTXXL
 
Stream:

 
Tracklist A State Of Trance 910:
Tune Of The Week
01. Armin van Buuren & Garibay – Phone Down [ARMADA]
 
02. Ørjan Nilsen – Reminiscence [ARMADA]
 
Future Favorite
03. Armin van Buuren & Shapov – La Résistance De L’Amour [ARMIND]
 
04. Andrew Bayer ft. Ane Brun – Your Eyes (In My Next Life Mix) [ANJUNABEATS]
 
Progressive Pick
05. Eelke Kleijn – Maschine 2.0 (Nakadia Remix) [DAYS LIKE NIGHTS]
 
Trending Track
06. Armin van Buuren & Lucas & Steve ft. Josh Cumbee – Don’t Give Up On Me (Armin van Buuren & Lucas & Steve Club Mix) [ARMADA]
 
07. Super8 & Tab – Trigger [ARMIND]
08. Markus Schulz & Smiley – The Dreamers (Markus Schulz In Bloom Mix) [CAT]
09. Aly & Fila with Kyau & Albert – Come Home [FSOE]
 
1st Rodg Guest Mix
10. Rodg & Dom Fricot – Our Generation [ARMADA]
11. Rodg – Signs [STATEMENT!]
12. Rodg & Sarah de Warren – Fading [ARMADA]
13. Rodg – The Coaster [STATEMENT!]
 
Service For Dreamers
14. Armin van Buuren & DJ Shah ft. Chris Jones – Going Wrong [ARMIND]
 
15. Soren Andrews with Sovve – Still Here (07 Nostalgia Mix) [ALTER EGO]
16. Alan Morris & Marco Cera – Balloon (Beatsole Remix) [TRANSISTIC GROOVE]
17. DIM3NSION & DJ Nano – Santa Monica [FLASHOVER TRANCE]
18. Frainbreeze – Back To The Future (Ahmed Helmy Remix) [SUANDA]
19. Omnia ft. Danyka Nadeau – Hold On To You (Whiteout Remix) [ARMIND]
20. Fatum – The Wolf [ARMIND]
21. Super8 – Alba (Ashley Wallbridge Remix) [ANJUNABEATS]
22. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. – SHINE Ibiza Anthem 2019 [VANDIT]
23. Giuseppe Ottaviani – 8K [BLACK HOLE]
24. Miroslav Vrlík – Symbols [SUANDA]
25. Roger Shah with Stoneface & Terminal – Triumvirate [FSOE]
26. Cris Grey – November [HEAVENSGATE]
27. XiJaro & Pitch & Fredd Moz – Falling Leaves [SUBCULTURE]
28. James De Torres – Chariot Of The Sun [UNIVERSAL NATION]
29. Avao – Sleepwalker [REACHING ALTITUDE]
 
3rd hour with Rodg
30. Rodg – Fate [STATEMENT!]
31. Rodg – Over Town [STATEMENT!]
32. Rodg – Inupiaq [STATEMENT!]
33. Rodg – In-Flight Entertainment [STATEMENT!]
34. Rodg – 9th Ave [STATEMENT!]
35. Rodg & Dom Fricot – Cinnamon [STATEMENT!]
36. Rodg – Elevator [STATEMENT!]
37. Rodg & Dom Fricot – Our Generation [ARMADA]
38. Rodg & Matt Fax – Eukarya [ARMADA]
39. Rodg – Beam [STATEMENT!]
40. Rodg – Signs [STATEMENT!]
41. Rodg – The Coaster [STATEMENT!]
42. Rodg & Sarah de Warren – Fading [ARMADA]
43. Rodg – Sudden [STATEMENT!]

Bookmark the permalink.