A State Of Trance 920 (27.06.2019) with Armin van Buuren & Ruben De Ronde

01. Fatum - The Game [ARMADA] Progressive Pick: 02. Jam & Spoon - Follow Me [JAM! (DANCE POOL)] 03. FUTURECODE - The Network [ARMADA] 04. Key Lean - Waves [SUANDA BASE] 05. DGoh - Kaminari [REACHING ALTITUDE] 06. Eximinds & Th3 One - Sansara [GARUDA] 07. Cosmic Gate - Come With Me [WAKE YOUR MIND] 08. Above & Beyond - Believer [ANJUNABEATS] 09. Will Sparks ft. Luciana - My Spine Is Tingling [RAVE CULTURE] 10. Kolonie - You Know Why [ZEROTHREE] Ruben de Ronde played: 11. Ruben de Ronde & HALIENE - The Hardest Part [STATEMENT!] 12. FUTURECODE & Ruben de Ronde - Trinity [ASOT] 13. Ruben de Ronde & Elevven - Lucky Penny [STATEMENT!] 14. Ruben de Ronde & Matt Fax vs. Elevven & JES - Baguette vs. Heartbeat Tonight (Ruben de Ronde Mashup) Armin van Buuren played: 15. Armin van Buuren - Communication (David Gravell Remix) [ARMIND] 16. Gaia - Io [ARMIND] 17. Gaia - Elara [ARMIND] Tune Of The Week: 18. Gaia - Jupiter LXV (S/2017J4) [ARMIND] 19. Gaia - Ganymede [ARMIND] 20. Eximinds & The Enturance - Amphitrite [EXIMINDS AIRLINES] 21. Corti Organ & Davey Asprey - Boogalo [INHARMONY] 22. Specific Slice & Sandro Mireno - Asylum Of Nephilims [ABORA] 23. Nikolauss & Starpicker - Bifrost [GO MUSIC] 24. Sophie Sugar - Day Seven (Casey Rasch Remix) [ASOT] 25. Cold Blue & Del Mar - 11 Days [ITWT] Future Favorite: 26. Paul Denton & Audrey Gallagher - Beneath The Stars [FSOE] 27. Steve Dekay & Emanuele Congeddu - Astral [WHO'S AFRAID OF 138] 28. Daniel Skyver - Don't Let Go [GROTESQUE] 29. UCast - Skytek [SKULLDUGGERY] 30. Jordan Suckley - Rocket Punch (Gary Maguire Remix) [DAMAGED] 31. Armin van Buuren vs. Sound Rush - Turn It Up (Armin van Buuren Mashup)
No votes yet.
Please wait...

A State Of Trance 920 comes up a special about Ruben De Ronde’s new artist album “Different” and with music from Cosmic Gate, Gaia, Above & Beyond, Jerome Isma-Ae and much more! #TranceFamily #TranceAttack #WeLoveTrance #ASOT920
 
Stream:

 
Tracklist A State Of Trance 920:
01. Fatum – The Game [ARMADA]
 
Progressive Pick
02. Jam & Spoon – Follow Me [JAM! (DANCE POOL)]
 
03. FUTURECODE – The Network [ARMADA]
04. Key Lean – Waves [SUANDA BASE]
05. DGoh – Kaminari [REACHING ALTITUDE]
06. Eximinds & Th3 One – Sansara [GARUDA]
07. Cosmic Gate – Come With Me [WAKE YOUR MIND]
08. Above & Beyond – Believer [ANJUNABEATS]
09. Will Sparks ft. Luciana – My Spine Is Tingling [RAVE CULTURE]
10. Kolonie – You Know Why [ZEROTHREE]
 
Ruben de Ronde “Different” Guest Mix
11. Ruben de Ronde & HALIENE – The Hardest Part [STATEMENT!]
12. FUTURECODE & Ruben de Ronde – Trinity [ASOT]
13. Ruben de Ronde & Elevven – Lucky Penny [STATEMENT!]
14. Ruben de Ronde & Matt Fax vs. Elevven & JES – Baguette vs. Heartbeat Tonight (Ruben de Ronde Mashup)
 
15. Armin van Buuren – Communication (David Gravell Remix) [ARMIND]
16. Gaia – Io [ARMIND]
17. Gaia – Elara [ARMIND]
 
Tune Of The Week
18. Gaia – Jupiter LXV (S/2017J4) [ARMIND]
 
19. Gaia – Ganymede [ARMIND]
20. Eximinds & The Enturance – Amphitrite [EXIMINDS AIRLINES]
21. Corti Organ & Davey Asprey – Boogalo [INHARMONY]
22. Specific Slice & Sandro Mireno – Asylum Of Nephilims [ABORA]
23. Nikolauss & Starpicker – Bifrost [GO MUSIC]
24. Sophie Sugar – Day Seven (Casey Rasch Remix) [ASOT]
25. Cold Blue & Del Mar – 11 Days [ITWT]
 
Future Favorite
26. Paul Denton & Audrey Gallagher – Beneath The Stars [FSOE]
 
27. Steve Dekay & Emanuele Congeddu – Astral [WHO’S AFRAID OF 138]
28. Daniel Skyver – Don’t Let Go [GROTESQUE]
29. UCast – Skytek [SKULLDUGGERY]
30. Jordan Suckley – Rocket Punch (Gary Maguire Remix) [DAMAGED]
31. Armin van Buuren vs. Sound Rush – Turn It Up (Armin van Buuren Mashup)

Bookmark the permalink.