Future Sound of Egypt 680 (16.12.2020) with Ferry Tayle


Future Sound of Egypt 680 (16.12.2020) with Ferry Tayle
No votes yet.
Please wait...

Future Sound Of Egypt 680 comes up with a take over from Ferry Tayle and music from Nora En Pure, Ferry Corsten, Dan Stone and many more! #TranceFamily #TranceAttack #WeLoveTrance #FSOE80
 
Stream:

 
Tracklist “Future Sound of Egypt 680”:
[0:51] Nora En Pure – All I Need [ENORMOUS TUNES]
[2:00] Ferry Corsten – Tomorrow [FLASHOVER]
[6:07] Elderbrook – Numb (VIP Mix) [PARLOPHONE]
[9:02] Nora En Pure – Delta [ENORMOUS TUNES]
[13:35] Paul Thomas ft. Katherine Amy – Sweet Harmony [FSOE UV]
[19:05] Nora En Pure – Bartok [ENORMOUS TUNES]
[23:58] Dan Stone – All For You [EUPHONIC]
[28:30] Leon Bolier – Perpetual [FLASHOVER]
[32:10] Ronski Speed pres. Sun Decade ft. Emma Hewitt – Lasting Light (Suncatcher & Exolight Remix) [EUPHONIC]
[37:10] Robert Nickson – Halo [PURE TRANCE]
[42:19] Somna & BLÜ EYES – More (Ferry Tayle Remix) [AVA]
[47:20] Maria Healy – Dreamer [FSOE FABLES]
[51:42] Starpicker – New Horizons [GO MUSIC]
[56:51] Dan Stone & Victoriya – I Can’t Tell (Ferry Tayle Remix) [FSOE FABLES]
[1:01:20] Drival – Ab Aeterno [FSOE FABLES]
[1:05:02] Sean Mathews – Outlander [FSOE]
[1:10:36] Ruben de Ronde ft. Eke – Wanderlust (Eugenio Tokarev Remix) [STATEMENT!]
[1:15:00] Sean Mathews – Starting A Fire [FSOE]
[1:20:05] Ferry Tayle & Elucidus – Fremont [FSOE FABLES]
[1:25:34] Susana – Dark Side Of The Moon (Ferry Tayle Remix) [AMSTERDAM TRANCE]
[1:31:04] XiJaro & Pitch & Paipy – Evija [FSOE FABLES]
[1:35:38] Andy Watson – Summon [TRANCEGRESSION]
[1:39:45] MaRLo & HALIENE – Whisper (Ferry Tayle Remix) [REACHING ALTITUDE]
[1:45:14] Giuseppe Ottaviani – Till We Meet Again [ARMIND]
[1:49:50] Metta & Glyde – Renaissance [FSOE FABLES]
[1:53:55] Aly & Fila with Plumb – Somebody Loves You [FSOE]

Bookmark the permalink.